Hawaii flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Midway Island

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Midway Island. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Midway Island with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,2226,352
BustAfghanistan 10,6986,648
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,4956,522
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,8756,137
FarahAfghanistan 10,8006,711
GardizAfghanistan 10,1976,336
GhazniAfghanistan 10,2636,378
HeratAfghanistan 10,6656,627
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,0966,274
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,0516,246
KabulAfghanistan 10,1376,299
KandaharAfghanistan 10,5916,582
KhostAfghanistan 10,1606,314
KunduzAfghanistan 10,0206,227
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,3656,441
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,1406,301
North SalangAfghanistan 10,1016,277
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,5466,553
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,2476,368
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,5146,534
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,9226,787
ShkoderAlbania 12,0067,461
TiranaAlbania 12,0837,508
VloreAlbania 12,1827,570
AdrarAlgeria 13,7708,557
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 12,7987,953
AlgiersAlgeria 12,7957,951
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 12,7627,930
BatnaAlgeria 12,8928,011
BecharAlgeria 13,3558,299
BejaiaAlgeria 12,7907,948
Beni AbbesAlgeria 13,5078,393
BiskraAlgeria 13,0008,079
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 13,7388,537
ChlefAlgeria 12,8497,985
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 12,8317,973
DjanetAlgeria 14,1348,783
DjelfaAlgeria 13,0218,091
El GoleaAlgeria 13,4798,376
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 13,1398,164
GhardaiaAlgeria 13,2748,248
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 13,3468,293
In AmenasAlgeria 13,7148,522
In SalahAlgeria 13,8498,606
MilianaAlgeria 12,8417,980
OranAlgeria 12,9078,021
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 14,1408,787
SkikdaAlgeria 12,7637,931
TamanrassetAlgeria 14,3348,908
TebessaAlgeria 12,9168,026
TimimounAlgeria 13,6208,464
TindoufAlgeria 13,6968,511
TouggourtAlgeria 13,1918,197
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 4,7852,974
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,3895,835
Les EscaldesAndorra 12,1517,551
HuamboAngola 17,82711,078
LuandaAngola 17,59210,932
LuenaAngola 17,45310,845
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 18,26711,351
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,1758,808
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,3048,889
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,2878,878
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,9859,312
ByrdAntarctica 12,5207,780
DavisAntarctica 13,5048,391
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,2178,834
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,8427,359
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,2648,864
AzulArgentina 14,1828,813
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,0168,710
BarilocheArgentina 13,3168,275
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,2588,860
CeresArgentina 13,8218,589
ChamicalArgentina 13,4368,349
ChepesArgentina 13,4378,350
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,7008,513
ConcordiaArgentina 14,2258,840
CórdobaArgentina 13,6558,485
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,6608,489
CorrientesArgentina 14,0468,728
EsquelArgentina 13,3608,302
EzeizaArgentina 14,2598,860
FormosaArgentina 14,0578,735
General PicoArgentina 13,8148,584
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,2118,831
JuninArgentina 14,0398,724
La PlataArgentina 14,3188,898
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,2028,204
La RiojaArgentina 13,3558,299
LaboulayeArgentina 13,8108,581
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,4188,338
Las LomitasArgentina 13,7818,564
Malarg EArgentina 13,2978,263
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,5178,400
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,3988,947
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,8828,626
MendozaArgentina 13,2838,254
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,2878,257
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,2328,844
NeuquenArgentina 13,5148,398
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,0628,738
OranArgentina 13,3668,306
ParanaArgentina 14,0108,706
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,2638,863
PehuajoArgentina 13,9818,688
PergaminoArgentina 14,0558,734
PigeArgentina 13,9768,685
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,6958,511
PosadasArgentina 14,3098,892
PresidenciaArgentina 13,8618,613
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,1868,194
Punta IndioArgentina 14,3818,937
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,8968,635
ReconquistaArgentina 14,0108,706
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,7058,516
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,6458,479
RivadaviaArgentina 13,5408,414
RosarioArgentina 14,0128,707
SaltaArgentina 13,3198,277
San AntonioArgentina 13,8078,580
San LuisArgentina 13,5188,400
San RafaelArgentina 13,3748,311
Santa RosaArgentina 13,7898,569
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,5358,411
SarmientoArgentina 13,5718,433
TrelewArgentina 13,8358,598
TucumanArgentina 13,4188,338
UshuaiaArgentina 13,7348,535
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,5908,445
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,6618,489
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,6188,463
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,2626,998
GeorgetownAscension Island 17,13510,648
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,4135,228
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7756,074
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,7914,842
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,8734,892
AmberleyAustralia 6,9814,338
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,5584,697
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 6,9384,311
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2765,143
CairnsAustralia 6,3953,974
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,8864,901
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4465,870
CedunaAustralia 8,4725,264
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,2114,481
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,0724,395
Cobar MoAustralia 7,6974,783
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,3243,930
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,2224,488
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,5675,324
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,2484,504
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,1684,454
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,2316,358
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,6244,738
East SaleAustralia 8,2495,126
Esperance (po)Australia 9,4055,845
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4045,844
EssendonAustralia 8,3205,170
ForrestAustralia 8,7455,434
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,0715,015
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6115,972
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,2965,155
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8484,877
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,6795,393
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,6925,401
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,8404,251
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2225,731
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,5705,326
LavertonAustralia 8,3385,182
LearmonthAustralia 9,2455,745
LongreachAustralia 7,0634,389
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,0624,388
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,0984,411
Low HeadAustralia 8,5415,308
Mackay MoAustralia 6,5554,073
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,4745,887
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7055,409
MeekatharraAustralia 9,1625,693
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,3175,168
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,3235,172
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,1495,064
Mount GambierAustralia 8,5325,302
Mount IsaAustralia 7,1444,439
Norfolk IslandAustralia 6,5564,074
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,7814,214
Nowra RanAustralia 7,7904,841
NuriootpaAustralia 8,3445,185
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1225,668
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,9854,962
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7136,036
Port HedlandAustralia 8,7415,432
RichmondAustralia 7,6494,753
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,6924,159
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,6654,763
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,6554,757
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,4454,626
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,4444,626
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,1233,805
TibooburraAustralia 7,7294,803
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,5364,062
WaggaAustralia 7,9554,944
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,2426,364
WilliamtownAustralia 7,5234,675
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,0703,772
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0275,609
WoomeraAustralia 8,1945,092
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6134,731
GrazAustria 11,5547,180
InnsbruckAustria 11,5767,194
KlagenfurtAustria 11,6087,213
LinzAustria 11,4377,107
SalzburgAustria 11,4997,146
ViennaAustria 11,4037,086
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,5557,180
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,1676,939
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,1816,948
GancaAzerbaijan 11,1266,914
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,0566,870
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,1206,910
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,1836,328
LerwickUk 10,1846,329
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,0216,848
QubaAzerbaijan 10,9536,806
SakiAzerbaijan 11,0386,859
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,0816,886
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,0106,841
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,9296,792
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,1676,939
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,1796,946
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,0906,892
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,0256,851
Horta, FaialAzores 11,9157,404
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 12,1107,525
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,7187,282
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,6065,969
MuharraqBahrain 12,0787,506
ChittagongBangladesh 8,9295,549
DhakaBangladesh 8,9885,585
CharnocksBarbados 11,9127,402
BrestBelarus 10,8506,742
GomelBelarus 10,6376,610
GrodnoBelarus 10,6856,640
MinskBelarus 10,5696,568
MogilevBelarus 10,5046,527
VitebskBelarus 10,3686,443
BrusselsBelgium 11,2276,977
D’UccleBelgium 11,2276,977
OstendeBelgium 11,1816,948
Belize CityBelize 9,0095,598
BeninBenin 16,17110,049
BohiconBenin 16,0809,992
CotonouBenin 16,17110,049
KandiBenin 15,6399,719
NatitingouBenin 15,7289,774
ParakouBenin 15,8389,842
SaveBenin 15,9849,933
BermudaBermuda 10,2246,353
La PazBolivia 12,7137,900
Santa CruzBolivia 13,2568,238
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,8407,357
FrancistownBotswana 17,39110,807
MaunBotswana 17,72011,011
TshaneBotswana 18,04011,210
AimoresBrazil 15,4919,626
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,3979,568
AltamiraBrazil 13,5908,445
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,3118,272
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,3019,508
ApodiBrazil 15,0749,367
AracajuBrazil 15,4639,609
AracuaiBrazil 15,2839,497
AragarcasBrazil 14,2468,852
AraxaBrazil 14,9199,271
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,3129,515
BageBrazil 14,5899,066
BambuiBrazil 15,0299,339
BarbacenaBrazil 15,2939,504
BarbalhaBrazil 15,0419,347
BarcelosBrazil 12,4417,731
BarraBrazil 14,8929,254
Barra Do CordaBrazil 14,3778,934
BarreirasBrazil 14,7729,179
BelémBrazil 13,8348,597
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,2289,463
BelterraBrazil 13,2968,263
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,6939,131
Bom JesusBrazil 14,8719,241
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,9819,309
BrasiliaBrazil 14,6619,111
BrevesBrazil 13,6618,489
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,5409,657
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,5239,646
CabroboBrazil 15,1109,390
CaceresBrazil 13,7188,525
CaetiteBrazil 15,0979,382
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,3479,537
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,2028,825
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,5519,042
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,1689,425
Campos SalesBrazil 14,9229,273
CanavieirasBrazil 15,5309,651
CaparaoBrazil 15,4539,602
CapinopolisBrazil 14,6269,089
CaratingaBrazil 15,3979,568
CaravelasBrazil 15,5959,691
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,9779,307
CarolinaBrazil 14,2768,871
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,8049,199
CataguasesBrazil 15,4039,572
CatalaoBrazil 14,7649,174
CatanduvaBrazil 14,7809,185
CaxiasBrazil 14,5179,021
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,8119,204
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,2879,500
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,3559,542
ChapecoBrazil 14,6229,086
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,6558,486
CipoBrazil 15,3349,529
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,1538,795
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,2419,471
CordeiroBrazil 15,4589,606
CorrentinaBrazil 14,8609,234
CorumbaBrazil 13,8668,616
CoximBrazil 14,1098,768
CrateusBrazil 14,7839,186
CuiabaBrazil 13,8508,606
CuritibaBrazil 14,8949,256
DiamantinaBrazil 15,1939,441
DiamantinoBrazil 13,7648,553
DouradosBrazil 14,2508,855
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,3569,542
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,7199,146
EspinosaBrazil 15,1229,397
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,4259,585
FloraniaBrazil 15,1939,441
FlorestaBrazil 15,1869,437
FlorianoBrazil 14,6639,112
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,0229,335
FormosaBrazil 14,7099,140
FortalezaBrazil 14,8799,246
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,3858,939
FrancaBrazil 14,9089,264
GaranhunsBrazil 15,3939,565
GoianiaBrazil 14,5729,055
GoiasBrazil 14,4528,981
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,3809,558
GrajauBrazil 14,2848,876
GuairaBrazil 14,3708,930
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,8779,245
GuaratingaBrazil 15,5229,645
IbiriteBrazil 15,2209,458
IguatuBrazil 14,9839,310
IlheusBrazil 15,4779,618
ImperatrizBrazil 14,1708,805
IndaialBrazil 14,9429,285
IpameriBrazil 14,7239,149
IraiBrazil 14,5659,051
IreceBrazil 15,0289,339
ItaberabaBrazil 15,2319,465
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,9928,073
ItaitubaBrazil 13,2908,259
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,2499,476
ItaperunaBrazil 15,4769,617
ItapevaBrazil 14,8869,250
ItirucuBrazil 15,3209,520
ItuacuBrazil 15,2139,453
IvinhemaBrazil 14,3398,910
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,7549,168
JacobinaBrazil 15,1559,418
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,0219,334
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,4319,589
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,9189,270
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,3539,540
LavrasBrazil 15,1729,428
LencoisBrazil 15,1419,409
LinharesBrazil 15,5859,685
LondrinaBrazil 14,6449,100
MacapaBrazil 13,5038,391
MacauBrazil 15,1449,411
MaceioBrazil 15,5159,641
MachadoBrazil 15,0989,382
ManausBrazil 12,8407,979
MarabaBrazil 14,0038,702
MaringaBrazil 14,5709,054
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,3428,291
Monte AzulBrazil 15,1349,405
Monte SantoBrazil 15,2249,460
MonteiroBrazil 15,2819,496
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,1009,384
Morada NovaBrazil 14,9859,312
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,0869,374
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,4519,601
ObidosBrazil 13,2018,203
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,4109,576
ParacatuBrazil 14,8299,215
ParanaBrazil 14,5179,021
ParanaguaBrazil 14,9709,303
ParanaibaBrazil 14,5089,016
ParintinsBrazil 13,1278,157
ParnaibaBrazil 14,5489,041
Passo FundoBrazil 14,6749,118
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,9219,272
PaulistanaBrazil 14,9199,271
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,2669,487
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,3209,520
PeixeBrazil 14,4258,964
PetrolinaBrazil 15,0539,354
PicosBrazil 14,8249,212
PiraiBrazil 15,3299,526
PirenopolisBrazil 14,5639,050
PompeuBrazil 15,0959,380
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,1758,809
Porto De MozBrazil 13,5008,389
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,7459,163
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,7597,929
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,8299,215
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,3528,918
PosseBrazil 14,7369,157
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,9099,265
RecifeBrazil 15,4889,624
RemansoBrazil 14,9149,268
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,4397,730
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,4109,576
Rio NegroBrazil 14,8639,236
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,4628,987
SalvadorBrazil 15,4399,594
Santa MariaBrazil 14,5889,065
SantaremBrazil 13,3088,270
SantosBrazil 15,1359,405
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,9189,270
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,8058,579
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,1069,387
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,9119,266
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,4298,966
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,2019,446
Sao LuisBrazil 14,2858,877
Sao MateusBrazil 15,5789,680
São PauloBrazil 15,0929,378
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,9329,279
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,3137,651
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,1429,410
SerrinhaBrazil 15,3229,521
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,1789,432
SobralBrazil 14,7189,146
SoureBrazil 13,7818,563
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,7599,172
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,7039,137
SurubimBrazil 15,4019,571
TaguatingaBrazil 14,6469,101
TarauacaBrazil 12,0587,493
TauaBrazil 14,8579,233
TefeBrazil 12,4007,706
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,3799,557
TeresinaBrazil 14,5809,060
TiriosBrazil 12,9158,025
TorresBrazil 14,9549,292
TracuateuaBrazil 13,9528,670
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,5009,010
TriunfoBrazil 15,1819,434
TucuruiBrazil 13,8548,609
TuriacuBrazil 14,1328,782
UaupesBrazil 11,9787,443
UbatubaBrazil 15,2429,471
UberabaBrazil 14,8309,216
VassourasBrazil 15,3449,535
VicosaBrazil 15,3659,548
VitoriaBrazil 15,5959,691
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,3099,513
Ze DocaBrazil 14,2458,852
BurgasBulgaria 11,7507,302
LomBulgaria 11,7347,292
PlevenBulgaria 11,7427,296
PlovdivBulgaria 11,8687,375
SadovoBulgaria 11,8657,373
SandanskiBulgaria 11,9727,440
SofiaBulgaria 11,8547,366
VarnaBulgaria 11,6637,248
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 15,4829,621
BurundiBurundi 16,0599,979
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,2175,106
SiemreapCambodia 8,2265,112
BatouriCameroon 16,17010,048
DoualaCameroon 16,35310,162
GarouaCameroon 15,6839,745
MamfeCameroon 16,17510,051
MarouaCameroon 15,5389,655
NgaoundereCameroon 15,8909,874
NkoundjaCameroon 16,15010,036
YaoundeCameroon 16,32710,146
YokoCameroon 16,11810,016
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,1713,213
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,2173,242
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2393,256
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,8396,114
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,2454,502
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,5324,681
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,3954,595
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,8025,470
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,2373,254
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,7904,219
Banff, AbCanada 5,6713,524
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,3505,189
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,4345,863
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,8593,641
Bissett, MbCanada 7,0494,380
Blue River, BcCanada 5,4213,369
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,5195,294
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,7072,925
Brandon, MbCanada 6,7794,213
Broadview, SkCanada 6,5874,093
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,0515,003
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,8092,988
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,6836,638
Burns Lake, BcCanada 5,0283,124
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,2303,872
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,7783,591
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,3913,972
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,9753,092
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,1925,091
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,8904,903
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,1765,081
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,6973,540
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,7732,966
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,6312,878
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,2565,752
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,5163,428
Chapais, QcCanada 8,4785,269
Charlo, NbCanada 9,1165,665
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,4265,857
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,4225,855
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,9713,089
Chatham, NbCanada 9,2315,736
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,0654,390
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,0214,984
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,8965,528
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,9804,338
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,8083,609
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,7264,801
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,0333,749
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,1085,039
Comox, BcCanada 4,9983,106
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,1203,803
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,3944,595
Coronation, AbCanada 5,9563,701
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,6503,511
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,4755,888
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,7494,194
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,4193,367
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,9293,063
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,5585,939
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,7244,800
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,6795,393
Dryden, OnCanada 7,2844,526
Earlton, OnCanada 8,2785,144
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,8143,613
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,8233,619
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,8193,616
Edson, AbCanada 5,6253,496
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,8252,998
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,5704,083
Estevan, SkCanada 6,5774,087
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,7532,953
Eureka, NtCanada 6,9504,319
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,5724,084
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,0013,729
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,9803,716
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,3503,325
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,8633,644
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,5093,423
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,9653,707
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,3943,352
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,7123,549
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,2215,730
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,2345,738
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,0775,019
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,7336,048
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,9914,344
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,0703,150
Golden, BcCanada 5,5733,463
Goose, NfCanada 9,1095,660
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,1465,062
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,4903,411
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,3945,837
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,4275,858
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,6692,902
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,5025,905
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,4905,897
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,4615,258
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,1115,661
Harrow, OnCanada 8,2955,155
Hay River, NtCanada 5,7703,585
Hope, BcCanada 5,2373,254
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7863,595
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,8744,893
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,2943,290
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,0775,019
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,5874,093
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,9373,689
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,3263,310
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,0014,972
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,9994,971
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,3943,352
Kenora, OnCanada 7,1734,457
Kingston, OnCanada 8,6485,374
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,1743,215
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,9673,708
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,3975,218
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,7485,436
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,3523,947
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,9014,910
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,0603,766
Langara, BcCanada 4,5842,849
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,5344,682
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,8673,646
London, OnCanada 8,3795,207
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,5664,702
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,5974,100
Lytton, BcCanada 5,2403,256
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,1784,461
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,5825,333
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,0363,751
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,9163,055
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,7922,978
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,0133,736
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,0653,147
Moncton, NbCanada 9,3375,802
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,9615,569
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,8005,468
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,7805,456
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,3773,963
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,0394,996
Morden, MbCanada 6,9274,305
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,4205,232
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,8295,486
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,0593,143
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,2435,744
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,5365,304
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,3853,346
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,1713,835
North Bay, OnCanada 8,3445,185
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,6565,379
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,6575,380
Peace River, AbCanada 5,5953,477
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,0124,358
Penticton, BcCanada 5,3743,340
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,5105,288
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,5225,296
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,4064,602
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,9893,101
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,5745,950
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,8443,010
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,8984,287
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,3403,940
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,2253,247
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,7452,949
Princeton, BcCanada 6,5804,089
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,7684,206
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,8645,508
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,2193,243
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,7893,597
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,1774,460
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,4424,003
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,4384,001
Resolute, NtCanada 6,7684,206
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,4863,409
Roberval, QcCanada 8,7115,413
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,7756,075
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,0203,741
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,3105,785
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,6242,873
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,3394,561
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,1955,714
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,2783,901
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,9824,960
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,6735,390
Scott, SkCanada 6,1333,811
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,9835,582
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,5075,908
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,9205,543
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,2163,241
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,2844,527
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,3344,557
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,7503,573
Smithers, BcCanada 4,9643,085
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,5425,929
Summerside, PeCanada 9,3695,822
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,2273,870
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,2193,864
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,6195,977
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,8504,257
Terrace, BcCanada 4,8673,024
Teslin, YtCanada 4,8673,025
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,6324,121
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,9653,706
Thompson, MbCanada 6,8094,231
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,5704,704
Timmins, OnCanada 8,1095,039
Tofino, BcCanada 4,9253,060
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,4785,268
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,4595,256
Trenton, OnCanada 8,5875,336
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,3554,571
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,5325,923
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,1553,825
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,3745,204
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,1133,178
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,9133,674
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,9973,727
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,0893,162
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,0623,146
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,7815,457
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,4155,229
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,0623,146
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,7842,973
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,3015,159
Windsor, OnCanada 8,2805,145
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,9704,331
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,4544,011
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,3905,835
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8713,648
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,5804,089
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 13,4848,379
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 13,4018,327
SalCape Verde 14,3088,891
BanguiCentral African Republic 16,0099,948
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,2179,456
AbecheChad 14,9439,286
FayaChad 14,5779,058
MoundouChad 15,6789,742
N’DjamenaChad 15,3349,529
AntofagastaChile 12,7947,950
AricaChile 12,5867,821
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,3828,316
ChicoChile 13,3958,324
ChillanChile 13,1168,151
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,0358,100
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,9618,054
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,2678,245
Curico-General FreireChile 13,1378,164
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,6977,890
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,5115,910
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,7158,523
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,9708,060
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,1478,170
ParronChile 13,1648,180
Puerto AysenChile 13,2948,261
Puerto MonttChile 13,1668,182
Punta ArenasChile 13,5558,423
QuinteroChile 13,0608,116
SantiagoChile 13,1378,164
SewellChile 13,1848,193
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,1308,159
ValdiviaChile 13,1108,147
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,2018,203
VallenarChile 13,0278,095
ValparaisoChile 13,0858,131
AltaiChina 8,0475,001
BeijingChina 6,1083,796
ChangchunChina 5,3233,308
ChangduChina 8,0384,995
ChangshaChina 6,7324,183
ChengduChina 7,4504,630
ChongqingChina 7,2654,515
DuianChina 7,7464,814
ErlianChina 6,3903,971
GanzhouChina 6,6134,109
GuangzhouChina 6,8574,261
HaikouChina 7,3004,536
HailarChina 5,7483,572
HamiChina 7,8564,882
HetanChina 9,1715,699
JiuquanChina 7,5834,712
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,3285,796
KashiChina 9,3335,800
KunmingChina 7,8024,848
LanzhouChina 7,2624,513
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,6345,365
NanchangChina 6,4333,997
NanjingChina 6,0653,769
NanningChina 7,3834,588
PingbianChina 6,5864,093
QingdaoChina 5,8323,624
QiqiharChina 5,4343,377
RuoqiangChina 8,4345,241
ShanghaiChina 5,8413,630
ShantouChina 6,5434,066
ShenyangChina 5,4813,406
TaiyuanChina 6,4734,023
TaoyuanChina 6,0493,759
TengchongChina 8,1865,087
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,2565,130
Xi’AnChina 6,8854,278
XichangChina 7,7194,797
YanjiChina 4,9863,098
YichangChina 6,7904,219
YinchuanChina 6,9914,344
YiningChina 8,7005,406
ZhengzhouChina 6,4564,012
ZhijiangChina 7,0544,383
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,9176,784
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,9206,786
AraucaColombia 11,2396,984
BarranquillaColombia 10,6416,612
Benito SalasColombia 11,0286,853
BogotáColombia 11,0456,863
Camilo DazaColombia 11,0216,849
El CaranoColombia 10,7516,681
Las GaviotasColombia 11,3647,061
MatecanaColombia 10,8856,764
PeralesColombia 10,9636,812
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,5977,207
Rafael NunezColombia 10,5966,584
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,8916,146
Simon BolivarColombia 10,6796,636
VanguardiaColombia 11,1256,913
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,9317,414
YariguiesColombia 10,9506,805
MoroniComoros 15,4209,582
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,7926,085
LimonCosta Rica 9,9066,155
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,7316,047
San JoseCosta Rica 9,8056,093
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,7647,310
DubrovnikCroatia 11,9787,443
SibenikCroatia 11,9017,395
SplitCroatia 11,9167,405
ZagrebCroatia 11,6747,254
CamagueyCuba 9,7676,069
CasablancaCuba 9,2725,762
HavanaCuba 9,2775,765
WillemstadCuraçao 11,1096,903
FamagustaCyprus 12,2447,609
LarnacaCyprus 12,2827,632
LimassolCyprus 12,3267,660
NicosiaCyprus 12,2707,624
BrnoCzech Republic 11,3007,022
ChebCzech Republic 11,2576,995
MosnovCzech Republic 11,2176,970
PragueCzech Republic 11,2316,979
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,7159,765
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 16,34710,158
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 17,03910,588
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 16,84410,467
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 16,78810,432
CopenhagenDenmark 10,6396,611
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,6506,618
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,6976,648
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,6316,606
MarstalDenmark 10,7486,679
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,7326,669
OdenseDenmark 10,6896,643
RandersDenmark 10,5756,571
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,6586,623
StudsgårdDenmark 10,6226,601
TønderDenmark 10,7506,680
TylstrupDenmark 10,4946,521
TystofteDenmark 10,6976,647
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,4786,511
VestervigDenmark 10,5506,556
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,8078,580
Melville HallDominica 11,5947,205
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,4996,524
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,6496,617
AzuaDominican Republic 10,5716,569
BaniDominican Republic 10,6266,603
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,5616,563
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,6606,624
CabreraDominican Republic 10,5856,578
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,5566,560
CotuiDominican Republic 10,5976,585
DajabonDominican Republic 10,4266,479
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,5146,533
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,4936,521
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,7146,658
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,5516,557
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,6946,645
HigueyDominican Republic 10,7516,681
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,4786,511
ImbertDominican Republic 10,5136,533
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,5486,555
JimaniDominican Republic 10,4866,516
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,7376,672
La VegaDominican Republic 10,5566,560
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,6766,634
LuperonDominican Republic 10,4766,510
MichesDominican Republic 10,6986,648
MocaDominican Republic 10,5436,552
MoncionDominican Republic 10,4856,516
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,4136,471
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,6426,613
NaguaDominican Republic 10,6056,590
NeybaDominican Republic 10,5196,536
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,5156,534
PimentelDominican Republic 10,5936,583
PoloDominican Republic 10,5536,558
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,5196,537
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,4756,509
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,5686,567
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,5686,567
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,7106,655
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,6646,627
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,5556,559
SamanaDominican Republic 10,6616,625
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,6476,616
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,5146,534
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,5966,584
San JuanDominican Republic 10,5176,535
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,7646,689
SanchezDominican Republic 10,6366,609
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,5236,539
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,4646,502
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,6566,622
TamayoDominican Republic 10,5416,550
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,6176,597
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,6116,594
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,4426,489
YamasaDominican Republic 10,6246,602
YasicaDominican Republic 10,5246,540
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,5065,907
CanarEcuador 10,9676,815
GuayaquilEcuador 10,8546,745
IzobambaEcuador 10,8906,767
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,7896,704
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,0196,847
MilagroEcuador 10,8806,761
OtavaloEcuador 10,8866,765
PichilingueEcuador 10,8406,736
PortoviejoEcuador 10,7386,673
PuyoEcuador 11,0106,842
QuitoEcuador 10,8866,765
RumipambaEcuador 10,9206,786
San GabrielEcuador 10,9106,780
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,8047,957
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,8217,967
AswanEgypt 13,3738,310
AsyutEgypt 13,1658,181
BahariyaEgypt 13,1338,161
Beni SuefEgypt 12,9628,055
CairoEgypt 12,8467,982
DabaaEgypt 12,8828,005
DakhlaEgypt 13,4118,334
El ArishEgypt 12,6407,855
El TorEgypt 12,9258,031
FarafraEgypt 13,3008,265
HelwanEgypt 12,8737,999
HurguadaEgypt 13,0238,092
IsmailiaEgypt 12,7617,930
KhargaEgypt 13,3428,291
KosseirEgypt 13,0918,135
LuxorEgypt 13,2158,212
Mersa MatruhEgypt 12,9018,017
MinyaEgypt 13,0768,126
Port-SaidEgypt 12,6947,888
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,7367,915
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,9098,022
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,8377,977
SalloumEgypt 12,9568,051
Siwa OasisEgypt 13,1848,193
SohagEgypt 13,1808,190
St. KatrineEgypt 12,8587,990
TahrirEgypt 12,8257,969
TantaEgypt 12,7987,953
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,0625,631
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,1255,670
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,0645,633
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,1165,665
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 16,40010,191
AsmaraEritrea 13,7998,575
AssabEritrea 13,7178,524
MassawaEritrea 13,7348,534
TallinEstonia 10,0656,255
TartuEstonia 10,1476,305
VilsandiEstonia 10,2226,352
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,3408,911
GonderEthiopia 14,1378,785
NegeleEthiopia 14,5779,059
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,4328,968
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,9466,180
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,9306,171
Laucala BayFiji 5,1753,216
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 5,1423,195
NandiFiji 5,1423,195
Ono-I-LauFiji 5,4383,379
HelsinkiFinland 9,9846,204
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,9626,191
JoensuuFinland 9,6285,983
JokioinenFinland 9,9366,174
JyvskylFinland 9,7316,047
KajaaniFinland 9,5005,903
KuopioFinland 9,6435,992
KuusamoFinland 9,3005,779
LappeenrantaFinland 9,8236,104
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,0676,256
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,8436,117
OuluFinland 9,4725,886
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,1995,716
TampereFinland 9,8626,129
TurkuFinland 9,9886,207
VaasaFinland 9,7266,044
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 12,1917,576
BiarritzFrance 12,0337,477
BordeauxFrance 11,8867,386
BrestFrance 11,4627,123
CaenFrance 11,4047,086
ChateaurouxFrance 11,6687,250
DijonFrance 11,6187,220
GourdonFrance 11,9017,395
GrenobleFrance 11,8497,363
Le MansFrance 11,5447,174
LilleFrance 11,2556,994
LyonFrance 11,7907,326
MarseilleFrance 12,0437,484
MontpellierFrance 12,0307,476
NancyFrance 11,4567,119
NantesFrance 11,6247,223
NiceFrance 12,0107,463
ParisFrance 11,4497,115
PerpignanFrance 12,1257,535
StrasbourgFrance 11,4657,124
ToulonFrance 12,0787,505
ToulouseFrance 12,0267,473
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,0808,128
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,0058,081
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,0818,129
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,1928,197
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,8888,009
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,9033,668
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 5,6813,530
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 5,6793,529
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,4664,018
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,2984,535
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 5,8853,657
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 6,4664,018
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 13,1308,159
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,9298,656
BitamGabon 16,51610,263
CocobeachGabon 16,68210,367
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 16,83910,464
LambarnGabon 16,85210,472
LastourvilleGabon 16,78710,432
LibrevilleGabon 16,74710,406
MakokouGabon 16,63410,336
MayumbaGabon 17,13010,645
MitzicGabon 16,65410,349
MkamboGabon 16,54810,283
MoandaGabon 16,83510,462
MouilaGabon 16,95310,535
Port-GentilGabon 16,88710,494
TchibanGabon 17,05810,600
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,8366,112
BanjulGambia 14,9419,285
SukhumiGeorgia 11,1606,935
TbilisiGeorgia 11,1106,904
BerlinGermany 10,9846,825
BrockenGermany 11,0846,887
CologneGermany 11,2006,960
DresdenGermany 11,1246,913
ErfurtGermany 11,1716,941
EssenGermany 11,1516,930
FichtelbergGermany 11,2116,967
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,2857,012
GeisenheimGermany 11,3047,024
GorlitzGermany 11,1066,901
HamburgGermany 10,8866,765
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,8866,765
HannoverGermany 11,0176,846
HelgolandGermany 10,8396,735
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 11,5217,159
KarlsruheGermany 11,4107,090
KasselGermany 11,1486,928
KonstanzGermany 11,5517,178
LeipzigGermany 11,1116,904
LindenbergGermany 11,0026,837
MagdeburgGermany 11,0406,860
MunichGermany 11,4527,117
MünsterGermany 11,0866,889
NeustrelitzGermany 10,8896,767
NurembergGermany 11,3337,042
NurnbergGermany 11,3337,042
PotsdamGermany 10,9956,833
RostockGermany 10,8086,716
SchleswigGermany 10,7906,705
StuttgartGermany 11,4307,103
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,3377,045
ZugspitzeGermany 11,5637,185
AccraGhana 16,24310,094
KumasiGhana 16,10410,007
TamaleGhana 15,8139,827
GibraltarGibraltar 12,8097,960
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,9697,438
AthensGreece 12,3327,664
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 12,3597,680
ChiosGreece 12,2187,592
CorfuGreece 12,2637,620
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 12,1007,519
Heraklion, CreteGreece 12,5637,807
IoanninaGreece 12,2327,601
KalamataGreece 12,4797,755
KerkiraGreece 12,2637,620
Kythira IslandGreece 12,5337,788
LamiaGreece 12,2747,627
LarissaGreece 12,1977,580
LemnosGreece 12,0957,516
LimnosGreece 12,0877,511
MethoniGreece 12,5137,775
MilosGreece 12,4437,732
MitiliniGreece 12,1317,538
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 12,1297,537
NaxosGreece 12,3747,689
PatrasGreece 12,3627,682
RhodesGreece 12,3537,676
SamosGreece 12,2617,619
Skiros IslandGreece 12,2087,586
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 12,5827,819
ThessalonikiGreece 12,0897,512
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 12,4197,717
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 12,4387,729
AasiaatGreenland 8,3375,181
AmmassalikGreenland 9,0295,611
AputiteqGreenland 8,9555,565
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,2505,127
FrederikshbGreenland 8,9545,564
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,4405,245
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,3535,190
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,8685,510
JakobshavnGreenland 8,3515,189
JulianehbGreenland 9,1915,712
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,5285,300
Kap TobinGreenland 8,8755,515
NanortalikGreenland 9,2705,760
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,1765,702
NordGreenland 7,7554,819
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,7125,414
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,4254,614
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,3505,810
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,5305,300
UpernavikGreenland 7,9564,944
UummannaqGreenland 8,2145,104
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,5287,164
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,5297,164
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,9445,558
BokeGuinea 15,2749,492
ConakryGuinea 15,4659,610
FaranahGuinea 15,5259,647
KankanGuinea 15,5359,654
KindiaGuinea 15,4459,598
KissidougouGuinea 15,6139,702
LabeGuinea 15,3359,529
MacentaGuinea 15,7269,772
MamouGuinea 15,4429,596
NzerekoreGuinea 15,8479,848
SiguiriGuinea 15,4279,587
BissauGuinea-Bissau 15,1469,412
GeorgetownGuyana 12,4307,724
TimehriGuyana 12,4397,730
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,4406,487
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 2,4511,523
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 2,1021,306
Kahului, MauiHawaii 2,2641,407
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 1,9391,205
CatacamasHonduras 9,3685,821
CholutecaHonduras 9,3335,800
La CeibaHonduras 9,2365,739
La MesaHonduras 9,1495,685
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,5545,937
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,1025,656
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,2895,772
TelaHonduras 9,1785,703
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,8274,242
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,8274,242
BudapestHungary 11,4387,108
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,4417,110
DebrecenHungary 11,3867,075
KeszthelyHungary 11,5517,178
MiskolcHungary 11,3407,047
PecsHungary 11,6147,217
SzegedHungary 11,5507,177
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,5057,149
AkureyriIceland 9,4245,856
DalatangiIceland 9,5275,920
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,6115,972
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,6255,981
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,3715,823
ReykhólarIceland 9,3835,831
ReykjavíkIceland 9,5255,919
StykkisholmurIceland 9,4125,849
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,6295,984
AgraIndia 9,8916,147
AhmedabadIndia 10,5956,584
AkolaIndia 10,3556,435
AllahabadIndia 9,6726,010
AmritsarIndia 9,8866,143
BangaloreIndia 10,7546,683
Belgaum (Sambre)India 10,8586,747
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,5885,958
BikanerIndia 10,2346,360
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 10,5106,531
CherrapunjiIndia 8,7955,465
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,7955,465
DaltonganjIndia 9,5435,930
DarbhangaIndia 9,2685,759
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,4035,222
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,3935,216
DumkaIndia 9,2485,747
DwarkaIndia 10,9396,798
GoaIndia 10,9526,806
GuwahatiIndia 8,7675,448
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 10,4156,472
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 10,3446,428
JagdalpurIndia 9,9996,213
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,2405,742
KotaIndia 10,1956,335
KozhikodeIndia 11,0206,848
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,5245,918
LudhianaIndia 9,8476,119
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,0136,843
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 9,6245,980
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 10,8356,733
MusulipatnamIndia 10,2416,364
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 10,1536,309
New DelhiIndia 9,8786,138
PambanIndia 10,8096,717
PuneIndia 10,7666,690
SagarIndia 10,0226,228
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,7416,053
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,0696,878
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,0696,878
VeravalIndia 10,9236,788
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,9586,188
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,8144,234
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,7194,796
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,9585,567
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,6454,751
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,8054,229
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,1003,791
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,2285,734
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 6,1013,791
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,3005,779
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,3785,206
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,6533,513
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,0404,996
AbadanIran 11,9007,395
ArakIran 11,4967,144
BabolsarIran 11,1046,900
Bandar AbbasIran 11,6007,208
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,2326,980
Bandar LengehIran 11,7657,311
BirjandIran 10,9756,820
BushehrIran 11,8497,363
ChahbaharIran 11,4247,099
DezfulIran 11,7327,290
EsfahanIran 11,5037,148
IranshahrIran 11,2807,010
KermanIran 11,3277,039
KermanshahIran 11,6307,227
Khoram AbadIran 11,6417,234
MashhadIran 10,6926,644
OroomiehIran 11,4627,122
RamsarIran 11,2086,965
RashtIran 11,2356,982
SemnanIran 11,1486,927
ShahroudIran 10,9856,826
ShirazIran 11,6847,261
TabrizIran 11,3577,057
TeheranIran 11,2697,003
YazdIran 11,3847,074
ZahedanIran 11,1036,900
ZanjanIran 11,3547,055
BaghdadIraq 11,8967,392
BasraIraq 11,9137,403
BelmulletIreland 10,7686,691
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,9186,785
ClaremorrisIreland 10,8366,734
ClonesIreland 10,8026,713
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,7916,706
CorkIreland 11,0416,861
Cork (Ap)Ireland 11,0466,864
DublinIreland 10,8966,771
KilkennyIreland 10,9776,821
Malin HeadIreland 10,6736,632
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 11,0206,848
ShannonIreland 10,9486,803
ValentiaIreland 11,0146,844
EilatIsrael 12,7317,911
HaifaIsrael 12,4177,716
JerusalemIsrael 12,4987,766
Tel AvivIsrael 12,5007,768
AlbengaItaly 11,9607,432
AlgheroItaly 12,3377,667
AmendolaItaly 12,1437,546
AnconaItaly 11,9517,426
ArezzoItaly 11,9907,451
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 12,1677,561
BergamoItaly 11,7687,313
BolognaItaly 11,8787,381
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 11,6657,249
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 12,3527,676
BrindisiItaly 12,1957,578
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 12,4847,758
CameriItaly 11,7927,328
CampobassoItaly 12,1587,555
Cape BellavistaItaly 12,4027,707
Cape CarbonaraItaly 12,4957,765
Cape FrascaItaly 12,4357,727
Cape MeleItaly 11,9707,438
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 12,3157,653
Catania, SicilyItaly 12,5977,828
CerviaItaly 11,9007,395
CiampinoItaly 12,1627,558
Cimone MountainItaly 11,9227,408
Cisa PassItaly 11,8997,394
CivitavecchiaItaly 12,1477,548
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,6477,237
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 12,6817,880
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 12,3927,701
DecimomannuItaly 12,4747,751
DobbiacoItaly 11,6267,224
FalconaraItaly 11,9537,428
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11,9597,431
Foggia, PugliaItaly 12,1547,552
FonniItaly 12,3877,697
FrontoneItaly 11,9727,440
FrosinoneItaly 12,1707,562
GelaItaly 12,6557,864
GenoaItaly 11,9147,404
GhediItaly 11,7917,327
Gioia Del ColleItaly 12,2047,584
GrazzaniseItaly 12,2227,595
GrossetoItaly 12,0777,505
GrottaglieItaly 12,2227,595
GuardiavecchiaItaly 12,2647,621
GuidoniaItaly 12,1397,543
IstranaItaly 11,7427,297
Lampedusa IslandItaly 12,8537,987
LatinaItaly 12,1867,573
LatronicoItaly 12,2957,640
LecceItaly 12,2367,604
M. CalamitaItaly 12,0867,510
Marina Di GinosaItaly 12,2427,607
Messina, SicilyItaly 12,5097,773
MilanItaly 11,7967,330
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 11,7817,321
Mount ArgentarioItaly 12,1167,529
Naples, CampaniaItaly 12,2387,605
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 12,2977,642
PadovaItaly 11,7747,317
Paganella MountainItaly 11,7027,271
Palermo, SicilyItaly 12,5567,802
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 12,5527,800
PantelleriaItaly 12,7197,903
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,8597,369
PerdasdefoguItaly 12,4337,726
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 12,0217,470
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 12,0707,500
PiacenzaItaly 11,8527,365
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 11,9817,445
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,8767,380
Ponza IslandItaly 12,2557,615
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 12,2387,605
Pratica Di MareItaly 12,1807,569
PrizziItaly 12,5977,828
RadicofaniItaly 12,0537,490
Resia PassItaly 11,6407,233
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,9187,406
RivoltoItaly 11,6997,270
Rolle PassItaly 11,6787,257
RomeItaly 12,1477,548
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 12,1677,561
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,7097,276
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 11,9907,451
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 12,1207,532
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 12,2787,630
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 11,9417,420
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 12,3267,659
Scuro MountainItaly 12,3707,687
SigonellaItaly 12,6077,834
Taranto, PugliaItaly 12,2307,600
TarvisioItaly 11,6347,229
TermoliItaly 12,1047,522
TorinoItaly 11,8547,366
Torino/ CaselleItaly 11,8357,355
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 12,5907,824
TrevicoItaly 12,2057,584
TrevisoItaly 11,7457,298
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,7227,284
Turin, PiedmontItaly 11,8507,364
UdineItaly 11,6867,262
Ustica IslandItaly 12,4937,764
VeniceItaly 11,7597,307
VeronaItaly 11,7887,325
VicenzaItaly 11,7637,309
Vigna Di ValleItaly 12,1377,542
ViterboItaly 12,1007,519
VolterraItaly 12,0087,462